Skip to profile content
Emma Coyle profile image

Emma Coyle

London

[b. 1981 Dublin, Ireland] Based in London England since 2006. Represented by Chrissy Moore Art Advisory and Helwaser Gallery.

From Emma Coyle

  1. Project 25.7 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Project 25.7, 2023

    Watercolor

    42 x 30 cm (16.54 x 11.81 in)

  2. Project 25.5 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Project 25.5, 2023

    Watercolor

    42 x 30 cm (16.54 x 11.81 in)

  3. Project 25.4 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Project 25.4, 2023

    Watercolor

    42 x 30 cm (16.54 x 11.81 in)

  4. Project 25.1 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Project 25.1, 2023

    Watercolor

    42 x 30 cm (16.54 x 11.81 in)

  5. Linda no.1 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Linda no.1, 2019

    Acrylic On Canvas

    152 x 122 cm (59.84 x 48.03 in)

  6. The Existence no.3 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    The Existence no.3, 2016

    Acrylic On Canvas

    122 x 92 cm (48.03 x 36.22 in)

  7. The Existence no.2 by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    The Existence no.2, 2016

    122 x 91 cm (48.03 x 35.83 in)

  8. Untitled 14 [framed] by Emma Coyle, Image 1.

    Untitled 14 [framed], 2016

    Acrylic

    101 x 76 cm (39.76 x 29.92 in)

Powered by Artwork Archive