Skip to profile content

Paperwork & Pearls

Artwork in Paperwork & Pearls

Filters

Category
Select categories
Size
0 cm 70 cm
Reset
Orientation
Availability
Price
$0 $10,000
Reset
Clear Filters
  1. Paperwork & Pearls "Obsidian" by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls "Obsidian", 2025

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

  2. Paperwork & Pearls "Starry Sky" by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls "Starry Sky", 2026

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

    $890

  3. Paperwork & Pearls "Pure" by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 2.

    Paperwork & Pearls "Pure", 2025

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

    $880

  4. Paperwork & Pearls "Ultramarine Elegance" by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls "Ultramarine Elegance", 2025

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

  5. Paperwork & Pearls #9 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #9, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

  6. Paperwork & Pearls #10 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #10, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 4 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.57 in)

  7. Paperwork & Pearls #7 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #7, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

  8. Paperwork & Pearls #8 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #8, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 5 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 1.97 in)

  9. Paperwork & Pearls #5 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #5, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 40 x 6 cm (19.69 x 15.75 x 2.36 in)

  10. Paperwork & Pearls #12 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #12, 2025

    Paper on Canvas

    70 x 70 x 5 cm (27.56 x 27.56 x 1.97 in)

  11. Paperwork & Pearls #11 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #11, 2024

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 50 x 6 cm (19.69 x 19.69 x 2.36 in)

    $870

  12. Paperwork & Pearls #4 by Astrid Stoeppel, Image 1.

    Paperwork & Pearls #4, 2023

    Paper on Canvas

    50 x 50 x 4 cm (19.69 x 19.69 x 1.57 in)