Skip to profile content

From Anderson Yezerski Gallery

  1. Ephemeral by Bob Oppenheim , Image 6.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Ephemeral

    Flashe on panel

    12 x 12 in

  2. Exits by Bob Oppenheim , Image 7.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Exits

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  3. Fairy Tale by Bob Oppenheim , Image 10.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Fairy Tale

    Flashe on panel

    12 x 12 in

  4. From Anywhere to Anywhere by Bob Oppenheim , Image 11.

    Bob Oppenheim

    From Anywhere to Anywhere

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  5. Garden Corner by Bob Oppenheim , Image 12.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Garden Corner

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  6. Dachshund by Susan Jane Belton, Image 1.

    Susan Jane Belton

    Dachshund

    oil on panel

    12 x 9 in

  7. Hard Hat by Susan Jane Belton, Image 1.

    Susan Jane Belton

    Hard Hat

    oil on panel

    12 x 9 in

  8. Hydrating by Susan Jane Belton, Image 1.

    Susan Jane Belton

    Hydrating

    oil on mylar

    10.5 x 9 in

About the artist

Susan Jane Belton