Skip to profile content

From Anderson Yezerski Gallery

  1. On the Field by Bob Oppenheim , Image 2.

    Bob Oppenheim

    On the Field

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  2. Ortelius by Bob Oppenheim , Image 2.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Ortelius

    Flashe and acrylic on panel

    12 x 12 in

  3. Garden Corner by Bob Oppenheim , Image 12.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Garden Corner

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  4. Just About That by Bob Oppenheim , Image 17.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Just About That

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  5. Marking Time by Bob Oppenheim , Image 19.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Marking Time

    Flashe and acrylic on panel

    12 x 12 in

  6. Movin' by Bob Oppenheim , Image 20.

    Bob Oppenheim

    Movin'

    Flashe and graphite on panel

    12 x 12 in

  7. Plow Patriot by Susan Jane Belton, Image 1.

    Susan Jane Belton

    Plow Patriot

    oil on panel

    12 x 9 in

  8. Pagoda by Susan Jane Belton, Image 1.

    Susan Jane Belton

    Pagoda

    oil on panel

    12 x 9 in

About the artist

Susan Jane Belton