Skip to profile content

From Obelisk Gallery

  1. White Rabbit by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    White Rabbit, 2019

    Oil on mirror

    28 x 17.5 in (71.12 x 44.45 cm)

  2. Torn People #2 by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Torn People #2, 2019

    Torn paper and oil on panel

    24 x 15.5 in (60.96 x 39.37 cm)

  3. Torn People #1 by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Torn People #1, 2019

    Torn paper on board

    35 x 23 in (88.9 x 58.42 cm)

  4. Swimmers by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Swimmers, 2019

    Paper and oil on canvas

    40 x 40 in (101.6 x 101.6 cm)

  5. Preacher Man by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Preacher Man, 2019

    Collage and oil on canvas

    48 x 24 in (121.92 x 60.96 cm)

  6. Vertigo by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Vertigo, 2019

    Collage on canvas

    66 x 66 in (167.64 x 167.64 cm)

  7. Midnight Rainbow by Lil Olive, Image 1.

    Lil Olive

    Midnight Rainbow, 2017

    Oil on canvas

    40 x 30 in (101.6 x 76.2 cm)

  8. It's All There by Lil Olive, Image 1.

    Lil Olive

    It's All There, 2017

    Oil on canvas

    48 x 48 in (121.92 x 121.92 cm)

About the artist

Lil Olive

Image of artist