Skip to profile content
Viewing collection DO OVER, 2023 Clear context

From Obelisk Gallery

  1. Anything Helps by Rosie Winstead, Image 1.

    Rosie Winstead

    Anything Helps, 2023

    Collage on paper

    32 x 22 in (framed) (81.28 x 55.88 cm)

  2. Baby on Hip by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Baby on Hip, 2023

    Ink on paper

    25.75 x 19.75 in (framed) (65.41 x 50.17 cm)

  3. Cart by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Cart, 2023

    Collage and pencil on paper

    26 x 20 in (framed) (66.04 x 50.8 cm)

  4. DO OVER by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    DO OVER, 2023

    Oil on canvas

    60 x 52 in (152.4 x 132.08 cm)

  5. Spindle Bed by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Spindle Bed, 2023

    Ink on canvas

    26 x 20 in (framed) (66.04 x 50.8 cm)

  6. Tide by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Tide, 2022

    Collage

    28 x 40 in (71.12 x 101.6 cm)

  7. Shadow by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Shadow, 2020

    Oil and mineral paint on canvas

    36 x 24 in (91.44 x 60.96 cm)

  8. Margot's Bouquet by Rosie Winstead, Image 2.

    Rosie Winstead

    Margot's Bouquet, 2020

    Oil on canvas

    48 x 36 in (121.92 x 91.44 cm)