Skip to profile content

From Les Yeux du Monde

  1. Tent by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Tent, 2021

    Guache, ink, pigments on paper board

    8.75 x 10.5 in

  2. Tage by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Tage, 2021

    Gouache, ink, graphite, gold leaf on paper

    11 x 9 in

  3. Los Cerrillos Road by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Los Cerrillos Road, 2021

    Oil on Linen

    13.75 x 17.5 in

  4. Landscape in Flames by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Landscape in Flames, 2021

    Oil on Linen

    16 x 20 in

  5. Flare by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Flare, 2021

    Oil on Linen

    54 x 84 in

  6. Flare by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Flare, 2021

    Oil on Linen

    22 x 36 in

  7. Fireflies by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Fireflies, 2021

    Oil on Canvas

    16 x 20 in

  8. Figure in Space (Mica Version) by Dean Dass, Image 1.

    Dean Dass

    Figure in Space (Mica Version), 2021

    Oil on Linen

    28.25 x 40.5 in