Skip to profile content

Journey XIII

From Keith Achepohl

  1. MURA XVI by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    MURA XVI, 1990

    Intaglio mezzotint

    19.5 x 23.5 in (49.53 x 59.69 cm)

  2. JOURNEY X by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY X, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  3. JOURNEY XXII by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XXII, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  4. JOURNEY XXI by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XXI, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  5. JOURNEY XV by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XV, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  6. JOURNEY XII by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XII, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  7. JOURNEY XI by Keith Achepohl, Image 1.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XI, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)

  8. JOURNEY XIV by Keith Achepohl, Image 3.

    Keith Achepohl

    JOURNEY XIV, 1990

    Watercolor

    11 x 8 in (27.94 x 20.32 cm)