Skip to profile content

From Erica Berkowitz

  1. The Favorite Bird by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    The Favorite Bird, 2026

    Acrylic on board

    23.5 x 19.5 in (framed) (59.69 x 49.53 cm)

    $7,950

  2. The Fuzzy Hat by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    The Fuzzy Hat, c. 2026

    acrylic on board

    17.5 x 14.5 in (framed) (44.45 x 36.83 cm)

    $5,900

  3. The Angler by Travis Louie, Image 2.

    Travis Louie

    The Angler, 2025

    acrylic on panel

    26 x 18.5 in (framed) (66.04 x 46.99 cm)

    $7,800

  4. The Count of Norwalk (Boston Terrier) by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    The Count of Norwalk (Boston Terrier), 2025

    acrylic on panel

    16 x 13 in (framed) (40.64 x 33.02 cm)

  5. the Gecko King by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    the Gecko King, 2023

    Acrylic on board

    14.25 x 12.25 in (framed) (36.2 x 31.12 cm)

    $3,500

  6. The Discovery of the Treat by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    The Discovery of the Treat, 2023

    acrylic on board

    14 x 12 in (framed) (35.56 x 30.48 cm)

  7. The Fuzz by Travis Louie, Image 1.

    Travis Louie

    The Fuzz, 2022

    acrylic on board, oval frame convex glass

    8 x 10 in (20.32 x 25.4 cm)

  8. The Dream of the Dogfish by Travis Louie, Image 2.

    Travis Louie

    The Dream of the Dogfish, 2021

    acrylic on panel

    32.5 x 28.25 in (framed) (82.55 x 71.76 cm)