Skip to profile content

From Erica Berkowitz

  1. La Santa Espiral by Andi Soto, Image 3.

    Andi Soto

    La Santa Espiral, 2024

    graphite, ink, gouache, watercolor, acrylic and gold leaf on heavyweight paper

    14 x 14 in (framed) (35.56 x 35.56 cm)

    $750

  2. Sacrament Of Penance by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Sacrament Of Penance, 2023

    ink, graphite, watercolor, acrylics, and gold leaf on heavyweight paper

    10 x 10 in (framed) (25.4 x 25.4 cm)

    $650

  3. Relapse of Memory by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Relapse of Memory, 2022

    Mixed Media

    10 x 10 in (framed) (25.4 x 25.4 cm)

    $650

  4. Lamentation V by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Lamentation V, 2022

    Mixed Media

    9 x 9 in (framed) (22.86 x 22.86 cm)

    $465

  5. Lamentation IV by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Lamentation IV, 2022

    Mixed Media

    9 x 9 in (framed) (22.86 x 22.86 cm)

    $490

  6. Lamentation III by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Lamentation III, 2022

    Mixed Media

    9 x 9 in (framed) (22.86 x 22.86 cm)

    $490

  7. Lamentation II by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Lamentation II, 2022

    Mixed Media

    9 x 9 in (framed) (22.86 x 22.86 cm)

    $490

  8. Lamentation I by Andi Soto, Image 1.

    Andi Soto

    Lamentation I, 2022

    Mixed Media

    9 x 9 in (framed) (22.86 x 22.86 cm)

    $490

About the artist

Andi Soto

Panamanian