Skip to profile content
Dana Piazza logo

Dana Piazza

LENOX, MA

From Dana Piazza

  1. Squares 17 by Dana Piazza, Image 3.

    Squares 17, 2018

    ink on 140 lb hot press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (paper) (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800

  2. Squares 16 by Dana Piazza, Image 2.

    Squares 16, 2018

    ink on 140 lb hot press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (paper) (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800

  3. Bricks 1 by Dana Piazza, Image 3.

    Bricks 1, 2017

    sumi ink on 140 lb hot press watercolor paper

    15 x 11 in (paper) (38.1 x 27.94 cm)

    $2,200

  4. Zigzags 6 by Dana Piazza, Image 1.

    Zigzags 6, 2017

    india ink on 140 lb hot press watercolor paper

    15 x 11 in (paper) (38.1 x 27.94 cm)

    $2,200

  5. Figure 8s 2 by Dana Piazza, Image 1.

    Figure 8s 2, 2017

    sumi ink on 140 lb cold press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800

  6. Dashes 2 by Dana Piazza, Image 2.

    Dashes 2, 2017

    sumi ink on 140 lb cold press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (paper) (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800

  7. Dashes 1 by Dana Piazza, Image 2.

    Dashes 1, 2017

    sumi ink on 140 lb cold press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (paper) (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800

  8. Figure 8s 1 by Dana Piazza, Image 1.

    Figure 8s 1, 2017

    sumi ink on 140 lb cold press watercolor paper

    30 x 22 in (76.2 x 55.88 cm)

    $2,800