Skip to profile content

From Bathurst Regional Art Gallery

  1. Inferno by Paul Haefliger, Image 1.

    Paul Haefliger

    Inferno, 1980

    oil on board

    88.5 x 118.5 x 4 cm

  2. Landscape by Paul Haefliger, Image 1.

    Paul Haefliger

    Landscape, 1980

    oil on board

    88.5 x 118 x 4 cm

  3. Capricho I by Paul Haefliger, Image 2.

    Paul Haefliger

    Capricho I, 1980

    oil on board

    118 x 118 x 4 cm

  4. Tower of the Girls by Paul Haefliger, Image 1.

    Paul Haefliger

    Tower of the Girls, 1979

    oil on board

    118.5 x 88.5 x 4 cm

  5. Snake Charmer by Paul Haefliger, Image 2.

    Paul Haefliger

    Snake Charmer, 1979

    oil on board

    118.5 x 88.5 x 6.5 cm

  6. Girls Floating by Paul Haefliger, Image 2.

    Paul Haefliger

    Girls Floating, 1979

    oil on board

    88.5 x 118.5 x 7 cm

  7. Paths by Paul Haefliger, Image 1.

    Paul Haefliger

    Paths, 1977

    oil on board

    90 x 120 x 7 cm

  8. Night by Paul Haefliger, Image 3.

    Paul Haefliger

    Night, 1977

    oil on board

    91 x 122 x 3.5 cm